2021-2022 Girl’s All State

Division I First Team
BedfordCaleighO’Connell
BedfordJuliaGiroux
BedfordHayleySalis
DoverToryVitko
Hollis/BrooklineMegCoutu
Hollis/BrooklineSophiaJordan
LondonderryKelseySanborn
PinkertonEllaKoelb
WindhamCassieFaria
Division I Second Team
BedfordLanaMcCarthy
DoverMaggieHurley
GoffstownJulianneDanis
Hollis/BrooklineCheyeanneColbert
KeeneMirandaSalema
Nashua NorthAlyssaStanton
PinkertonSarahBolduc
PortsmouthSofiaZingariello
WindhamSamanthaBlandford
Division I Honorable Mention
AlvirneMollyODonnell
Bishop GuertinCarolineSullivan
GoffstownRileyO’Connell
LondonderryLauraHaas
PinkertonAbbyLeppert
WindhamElizaRaymond
Player of the year:Bedford – Caleigh O’Connell
Coach of The Year:Keene – Gabby Arig
JV Coach of the year:Londonderry – Sean Clougherty
Division II First Team
CampbellElaynaMontenero
Coe-BrownAnnieJerome
Coe-BrownKaitlynMiller
GilfordRileyMcDonough
GilfordKateSullivan
MilfordIzzyUnsworth
Oyster RiverEmmaHampton
PlymouthAbbyBassingthwaite
St. ThomasEnyaKaonga
Division II Second Team
CampbellCatherineCarignan
Coe-BrownAnnikaGunderson
LaconiaSierraHalligan
MilfordStellaCrosby
MilfordAliFortin
MilfordMadiMurphy
Oyster RiverKimGowell
St. ThomasMyaFord
St. ThomasAshelighVon der Linden
Division II Honorable Mention
CampbellMorganBruner
Con-ValEmmaRodenhiser
GilfordAshleySanderson
HanoverEstherHacker
KingswoodGillianSeigars
PelhamMeghanRoemer
Player of the year:Milford – Izzy Unsworth
Coach of The Year:Manchester West – Corri Wilson
JV Coach of the year:Manchester West – Josh Wilson
Division III First Team
EppingGracieRe
Inter-LakesHavenLopez
Inter-LakesMollyMoynihan
MascenicAnnikaMartel
NewfoundPaulinaHuckins
NewfoundMalinaBohlman
Portsmouth ChristianJoeySkubisz
Portsmouth ChristianMaddyKniphfer
SunapeeMollyReed
Division III Second Team
EppingPacyMorgado
KennettOliviaArias
MascenicMackenzieCormier
MascenicLylaBuxton
MoultonboroughMichelleFell
NewfoundMikaylaUlwick
NewfoundEmalieRuiter
TrinityElizabethMullen
TrinityTaylorHasselbach
Division III Honorable Mention
Hillsboro-DeeringRoseRioux
MoultonboroughCharlotteJohnson
MoultonboroughOliviaTatro
MoultonboroughKristinGunderson
RaymondAdriannaMorasse
SunapeeKatelynClaus
SunapeeEmmaMcNally
Player of the year:Mascenic – Annika Martel
Coach of The Year:Mascenic – Karen Gibson
JV Coach of the year:Portsmouth Christian – Sophia Scola

Comments are closed.